header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Standen

Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem DA 9 21 7 0 2
2 Mezen DA 9 15 5 0 4
3 Hattem DA 9 13 4 1 4
4 Twente DA 9 13 4 1 4
5 Bully DA 9 11 3 2 4
6 Zwolle DB 8 10 3 1 4
7 Haackey DA 9 7 2 1 6
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MA1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Kampen MA1 5 11 3 2 0
3 Zevenaar MA1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Overbetuwe MA1 5 9 3 0 2
5 Nijmegen MA3 5 6 2 0 3
6 Wageningen MA3 5 4 1 1 3
7 Ede MA2 5 4 1 1 3
8 Zwolle MA5 5 0 0 0 5
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goor MA1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Zwolle MA6 5 11 3 2 0
3 Apeldoorn MA2 5 10 3 1 1
4 Meppel MA2 5 9 3 0 2
5 Zutphen MA3 5 6 2 0 3
6 Lochem MA2 5 4 1 1 3
7 Holten-Rijssen MA1 5 1 1 1 3
8 Twente MA4 5 0 0 0 5
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MB1 5 12 4 0 1
2 Haackey MB1 5 11 3 2 0
3 PW MB1 5 8 2 2 1
4 Zwolle MB3 5 8 2 2 1
5 Ares MB2 5 6 2 0 3
6 Oosterbeek MB2 5 4 1 1 3
7 Druten MB1 5 3 0 3 2
8 Apeldoorn MB2 5 2 0 2 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV MB3 5 13 4 1 0
2 Zutphen MB3 5 12 4 0 1
3 HCHN MB1 5 9 3 0 2
4 Bully MB3 5 9 3 0 2
5 Twello MB2 5 9 3 0 2
6 Goor MB1 5 4 1 1 3
7 Apeldoorn MB3 5 1 0 1 4
8 Lochem MB2 5 1 0 1 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MB3 4 12 4 0 0
2 Epse MB1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Goor MB3 4 9 3 0 1
4 Almelo MB6 4 7 2 1 1
5 Twente MB8 4 3 1 0 3
6 Zutphen MB7 5 2 0 2 3
7 Ares MB5 5 1 0 1 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel MC1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Lochem MC1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Beuningen MC1 10 18 6 0 4
4 Wageningen MC2 10 12 4 0 6
5 PW MC1 10 6 2 0 8
6 Westerduiven MC1 10 3 1 0 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Haackey MC1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Twente MC3 10 24 8 0 2
3 Zwolle MC4 9 19 6 1 2
4 Ares MC3 10 12 4 0 6
5 Bully MC5 9 6 2 0 7
6 Bully MC6 10 0 0 0 10
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MC3 10 30 10 0 0
2 Zwolle MC5 10 21 7 0 3
3 Zutphen MC4 10 16 5 1 4
4 Epe MC1 10 14 4 2 4
5 Salland MC1 10 5 1 2 7
6 Ares MC4 10 1 0 1 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Epse MC1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Zutphen MC6 10 24 8 0 2
3 Dieren MC2 10 19 6 1 3
4 Upward MC7 10 10 3 1 6
5 Lochem MC4 10 3 0 3 7
6 Arnhem MC4 10 2 0 2 8
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen MD1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Ares MD1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Flevoland MD1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Deventer MD2 5 6 2 0 3
5 Lochem MD1 5 3 1 0 4
6 HCHN MD1 5 0 0 0 5
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oude IJsselstreek MD1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Avanti MD1 5 9 3 0 2
3 Doetinchem MD3 5 7 2 1 2
4 Zutphen MD3 5 6 1 3 1
5 Lochem MD2 5 4 1 1 3
6 Goor MD3 5 1 0 1 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MD5 5 15 5 0 0
2 Ares MD7 5 12 4 0 1
3 Twello MD4 5 9 3 0 2
4 Zwolle MD12 5 4 1 1 3
5 Lochem MD3 5 2 0 2 3
6 Zutphen MD4 5 1 0 1 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek MA1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem MA1 2 4 1 1 0
3 Westerduiven MA1 2 2 0 2 0
4 Zutphen MA2 2 1 0 1 1
5 Ares MA2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zevenaar MA1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Doetinchem MA1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Lochem MA2 2 3 1 0 1
4 HCM MA3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Dieren MA1 2 0 0 0 2
6 Westerduiven MA2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MA3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares MA3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MA3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nijmegen MA4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward MA3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully MB12C 2 6 2 0 0
2 Twente MB2 2 6 2 0 0
3 Bully MB11C 2 3 1 0 1
4 Lochem MB1 2 0 0 0 2
5 Almelo MB1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerduiven MB2 2 4 1 1 0
2 Zutphen MB3 2 4 1 1 0
3 Doetinchem MB2 2 4 1 1 0
4 Deventer MB2 2 3 1 0 1
5 HCM MB3 2 1 0 1 1
6 Lochem MB2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV MB3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem MB3 2 4 1 1 0
3 EHV MB4 2 4 1 1 0
4 Zutphen MB4 2 1 0 1 1
5 Deventer MB3 2 1 0 1 1
6 Apeldoorn MB6 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MB4 2 6 2 0 0
2 Oosterbeek MB3 2 6 2 0 0
3 Doetinchem MB4 2 3 1 0 1
4 Zutphen MB6 2 3 1 0 1
5 Upward MB6 2 0 0 0 2
6 Ares MB5 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MC12C 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede MC12C 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCHN MC1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zutphen MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle MC3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen MC3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Ede MC3 2 3 1 0 1
3 Zevenaar MC1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Overbetuwe MC4 2 3 1 0 1
5 Lochem MC2 2 3 1 0 1
6 Doetinchem MC2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek MC2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Twello MC1 2 4 1 1 0
3 EHV MC2 2 4 1 1 0
4 Deventer MC3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Haackey MC1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MC3 2 0 0 0 2
7 Lochem MC3 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MC4 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem MC4 2 6 2 0 0
3 Apeldoorn MC5 2 4 1 1 0
4 EHV MC4 2 1 0 1 1
5 Twello MC2 2 0 0 0 2
6 Upward MC5 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen MC4 2 6 2 0 0
2 Westerduiven MC4 2 6 2 0 0
3 Upward MC6 2 3 1 0 1
4 Doetinchem MC4 2 3 1 0 1
5 Nijmegen MC9 2 0 0 0 2
6 Lochem MC5 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully MD34C 2 6 2 0 0
2 EHV MD2 2 6 2 0 0
3 Twente MD1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Bully MD43C 2 3 1 0 1
5 Lochem MD1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twello MD1 2 0 0 0 2
7 Doetinchem MD2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM MD3 2 6 2 0 0
2 QZ MD12C 2 6 2 0 0
3 Zevenaar MD2 2 1 0 1 1
4 Doetinchem MD3 2 1 0 1 1
5 Lochem MD2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twello MD4 2 4 1 1 0
2 Lochem MD3 2 4 1 1 0
3 Apeldoorn MD5 2 3 1 0 1
4 Deventer MD5 2 2 0 2 0
5 Ares MD5 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM MD7 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MD4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Upward MD8 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerduiven MD2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenaar MD4 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle HA 9 19 6 1 2
2 Deventer HA 9 18 6 0 3
3 PW HA 9 15 5 0 4
4 Arnhem HB 9 15 5 0 4
5 Zwolle HC 9 15 4 3 2
6 Zutphen HA 9 14 4 2 3
7 Zwolle HB 9 12 3 3 3
8 PW HB 9 10 3 1 5
9 Lochem HA 9 10 2 4 3
10 Hattem HA 9 0 0 0 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Epe HA 8 21 7 0 1
2 Almelo HB 8 20 6 2 0
3 Twente HB 9 18 5 3 1
4 Deventer HB 9 15 5 0 4
5 Ares HB 9 13 4 1 4
6 Deventer HC 8 12 3 3 2
7 Zutphen HB 9 10 3 1 5
8 PW HD 8 4 2 1 5
9 Epse HB 9 4 1 1 7
10 Lochem HB 9 3 1 0 8
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union HLB 10 28 9 1 0
2 Lochem HL 10 23 7 2 1
3 Apeldoorn HLB 10 15 4 3 3
4 Ares HL 10 14 4 2 4
5 Union HLC 10 6 2 0 8
6 Wageningen HL 10 0 0 0 10
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward JA1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Zutphen JA1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Apeldoorn JA1 5 9 3 0 2
4 Overbetuwe JA1 5 9 3 0 2
5 Lochem JA1 5 5 1 2 2
6 Mezen JA1 5 4 1 1 3
7 Nijmegen JA2 5 3 1 0 4
8 Oosterbeek JA1 5 2 0 2 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Holten-Rijssen JA1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Twente JA2 5 13 4 1 0
3 Nunspeet JA1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Apeldoorn JA3 5 4 1 1 3
5 Lochem JA2 5 4 1 1 3
6 Ommen JA1 5 3 2 0 3
7 Twello JA1 5 3 1 0 4
8 Kampen JA1 5 1 0 1 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen JC2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Arnhem JC2 10 15 4 3 3
3 Lochem JC1 10 15 3 6 1
4 Almelo JC1 10 12 3 3 4
5 Zwolle JC3 10 9 2 3 5
6 Ares JC1 10 6 2 0 8
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV JD2 5 12 4 0 1
2 Lochem JD1 5 11 3 2 0
3 PW JD2 5 8 2 2 1
4 Haackey JD1 5 7 2 1 2
5 Epse JD1 5 2 0 2 3
6 Twente JD2 5 1 0 1 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente JA1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem JA1 2 4 1 1 0
3 PW JA1 2 4 1 1 0
4 Zutphen JA1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Almelo JA1 2 0 0 0 2
6 HCHN JA1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dalfsen JA1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Flevoland JA2 2 4 1 1 0
3 Apeldoorn JA3 2 4 1 1 0
4 Lochem JA2 2 0 0 0 2
5 Kampen JA1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV JB1 2 6 2 0 0
2 PW JB1 2 4 1 1 0
3 Ares JB1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Doetinchem JB1 2 1 0 1 1
5 Lochem JB1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JC1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arnhem JC12C 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ede JC12C 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCM JC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem JC1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zevenaar JC1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn JD2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Zutphen JD3 2 4 1 1 0
3 Lochem JD1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Haackey JD1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Dieren JD1 2 1 0 1 1
6 Epse JD1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede JD3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Westerduiven JD1 2 4 1 1 0
3 Doetinchem JD1 2 4 1 1 0
4 Upward JD3 2 3 1 0 1
5 HCM JD3 2 0 0 0 2
6 Lochem JD2 2 0 0 0 2
Overig
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen G 1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Lochem G 1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Twente G 2 3 3 1 0 2
4 Zwolle G1 3 3 1 0 2
5 Bemmel G2 3 0 0 0 3