header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Meisjes O18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Jeanet Mol
Begeleider Marcel Bourgonje
Trainer Matthy Fett
Trainer Walter Kloosterboer
Trainer Silke Rietman
Trainer Fin van der Velde
Trainer Lieve van Vilsteren
Trainer Sophie van Wijk

Aankomende speelronde

Trainingen

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MO18-5 14 42 14 0 0
2 Almelo MO18-2 14 33 11 0 3
3 Lochem MO18-3 14 30 10 0 4
4 HCHN MO18-2 14 16 5 1 8
5 Mezen MO18-3 14 16 5 1 8
6 Zutphen MO18-2 14 15 5 0 9
7 Twello MO18-2 14 15 5 0 9
8 Deventer MO18-3 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Twello MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (4-1)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Lochem MO18-3 (6-1)final
Mezen MO18-3 Zutphen MO18-2 (2-7)final
MAANDAG 30 OKTOBER 2023
HCHN MO18-2 Almelo MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo MO18-2 Twello MO18-2 (4-0)final
Zutphen MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-12)final
Lochem MO18-3 HCHN MO18-2 (1-3)final
Deventer MO18-3 Mezen MO18-3 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Zutphen MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (1-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Deventer MO18-3 (12-0)final
Mezen MO18-3 Almelo MO18-2 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Twello MO18-2 HCHN MO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HCHN MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (2-4)final
Lochem MO18-3 Twello MO18-2 (5-1)final
Deventer MO18-3 Zutphen MO18-2 (0-2)final
Almelo MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Zutphen MO18-2 Almelo MO18-2 (0-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 HCHN MO18-2 (7-1)final
Mezen MO18-3 Twello MO18-2 (1-0)final
Deventer MO18-3 Lochem MO18-3 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Twello MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-9)final
HCHN MO18-2 Zutphen MO18-2 (4-6)final
Mezen MO18-3 Lochem MO18-3 (1-3)final
Almelo MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Mezen MO18-3 (13-0)final
Zutphen MO18-2 Twello MO18-2 (2-8)final
Lochem MO18-3 Almelo MO18-2 (2-1)final
Deventer MO18-3 HCHN MO18-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Zutphen MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (1-2)final
Almelo MO18-2 HCHN MO18-2 (3-1)final
Lochem MO18-3 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-6)final
Deventer MO18-3 Twello MO18-2 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Twello MO18-2 Almelo MO18-2 (0-7)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Zutphen MO18-2 (3-0)final
HCHN MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (1-3)final
Mezen MO18-3 Deventer MO18-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Lochem MO18-3 Zutphen MO18-2 (7-6)final
HCHN MO18-2 Twello MO18-2 (5-2)final
Deventer MO18-3 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-8)final
Almelo MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Zutphen MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (4-0)final
Twello MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (3-6)final
Mezen MO18-3 HCHN MO18-2 (2-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Almelo MO18-2 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Twello MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (4-1)final
Lochem MO18-3 Deventer MO18-3 (4-1)final
Almelo MO18-2 Zutphen MO18-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Twello MO18-2 (6-2)final
Lochem MO18-3 Mezen MO18-3 (3-1)final
Zutphen MO18-2 HCHN MO18-2 (2-4)final
Deventer MO18-3 Almelo MO18-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Almelo MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (4-0)final
Twello MO18-2 Zutphen MO18-2 (1-5)final
Mezen MO18-3 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (2-9)final
HCHN MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
HCHN MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (2-14)final