Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
(4-3)final |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
PW MO18-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
Twente MO18-2 |
(2-3)final |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
PW MO18-1 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Twente MO18-2 |
PW MO18-1 |
(1-3)final |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
Deventer MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(5-3)final |
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023 |
PW MO18-1 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
(1-0)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 |
PW MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
(2-8)final |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(4-2)final |
Twente MO18-2 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(0-3)final |
Deventer MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Twente MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
PW MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
Deventer MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
PW MO18-1 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(0-5)final |
Twente MO18-2 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(4-1)final |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(0-3)final |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Twente MO18-2 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
Deventer MO18-1 |
PW MO18-1 |
(5-0)final |
MAANDAG 25 MAART 2024 |
PW MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(6-1)final |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
(4-2)final |
PW MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Deventer MO18-1 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(0-6)final |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
PW MO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
Lochem MO18-1 |
PW MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
(7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Deventer MO18-1 |
(4-3)final |
Twente MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
(1-2)final |
PW MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
(2-4)final |
Zwolle MO18-2 |
Zutphen MO18-1 |
(0-1)final |