header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Annemare Beltman
Nina de Boer
Pepijn Bosch
Jet Hulleman
Annemart Janssen
Linda Kolkman
Marije Lammerdink
Maaike Mosterd
Zita van Poelwijk
Zoƫ Savalle
Roos Tragter
Pien Verkerk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjan van Zanen
Aanvoerder Pepijn Bosch
Trainer Matthy Fett
Trainer Niels Voskamp
Trainer Arjan van Zanen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1
Dorsteti D1 Oosterbeek D1
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1
Hattem D1 Zeewolde D1
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1
Lochem D1 Eemvallei D1

Trainingen

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Oosterbeek D1 6 18 6 0 0
3 Zeewolde D1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Drienerlo D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 HCHN D1 5 10 3 1 1
6 Avanti D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Lelystad D1 6 6 2 0 4
8 Doetinchem D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Hattem D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Overbetuwe D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Dorsteti D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Lochem D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Dorsteti D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 7-2
Oosterbeek D1 Dorsteti D1 9-0
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 17-0
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 2-4
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-0
Dorsteti D1 HCHN D1 1-3
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 3-4
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-7
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-2
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Dorsteti D1 7-1
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 5-1
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 3-0
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-0
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 7-1
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-1
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-9
Doetinchem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-8
Lelystad D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-4
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 5-2
Dorsteti D1 Drienerlo D1 0-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Dorsteti D1 Hattem D1 1-7
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Overbetuwe D1 7-0
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 5-0
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 7-3
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 6-2
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-7
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 2-1
Hattem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Lochem D1 Dorsteti D1 1-3