1.jpg 10.jpg 11.jpg 12.jpg 13.jpg 2.jpg 4.jpg 5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg 8.jpg 9.jpg header-tempo.jpg
 

Standen

Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem DA 7 15 5 0 2
2 Mezen DA 7 12 4 0 3
3 Zwolle DB 7 10 3 1 3
4 Hattem DA 7 10 3 1 3
5 Twente DA 7 9 3 0 4
6 Bully DA 6 8 2 2 2
7 Haackey DA 7 6 2 0 5
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe MA1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Lochem MA1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Nijmegen MA3 3 6 2 0 1
4 Kampen MA1 3 5 1 2 0
5 Zevenaar MA1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Wageningen MA3 3 3 1 0 2
7 Zwolle MA5 3 0 0 0 3
8 Ede MA2 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goor MA1 3 7 2 1 0
2 Apeldoorn MA2 3 6 2 0 1
3 Zutphen MA3 3 6 2 0 1
4 Meppel MA2 3 6 2 0 1
5 Zwolle MA6 3 5 1 2 0
6 Holten-Rijssen MA1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Lochem MA2 3 0 0 0 3
8 Twente MA4 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Haackey MB1 3 9 3 0 0
2 PW MB1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Zwolle MB3 3 4 1 1 1
4 Lochem MB1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Ares MB2 3 3 1 0 2
6 Druten MB1 3 2 0 2 1
7 Apeldoorn MB2 2 1 0 1 1
8 Oosterbeek MB2 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV MB3 3 9 3 0 0
2 HCHN MB1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Zutphen MB3 3 6 2 0 1
4 Twello MB2 3 6 2 0 1
5 Bully MB3 3 6 2 0 1
6 Apeldoorn MB3 3 1 0 1 2
7 Goor MB1 3 1 0 1 2
8 Lochem MB2 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MB3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Epse MB1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Goor MB3 2 6 2 0 0
4 Almelo MB6 2 3 1 0 1
5 Twente MB8 3 3 1 0 2
6 Ares MB5 3 1 0 1 2
7 Zutphen MB7 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel MC1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Beuningen MC1 8 18 6 0 2
3 Lochem MC1 8 16 5 1 2
4 Wageningen MC2 8 9 3 0 5
5 Westerduiven MC1 8 3 1 0 7
6 PW MC1 8 3 1 0 7
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Haackey MC1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Twente MC3 8 18 6 0 2
3 Zwolle MC4 7 13 4 1 2
4 Ares MC3 8 9 3 0 5
5 Bully MC5 7 6 2 0 5
6 Bully MC6 8 0 0 0 8
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MC3 8 24 8 0 0
2 Zwolle MC5 8 15 5 0 3
3 Epe MC1 8 14 4 2 2
4 Zutphen MC4 8 13 4 1 3
5 Salland MC1 8 4 1 1 6
6 Ares MC4 8 0 0 0 8
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Epse MC1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Zutphen MC6 8 18 6 0 2
3 Dieren MC2 8 16 5 1 2
4 Upward MC7 8 7 2 1 5
5 Lochem MC4 8 3 0 3 5
6 Arnhem MC4 8 2 0 2 6
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland MD1 3 7 2 1 0
2 Mezen MD1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Deventer MD2 3 6 2 0 1
4 Ares MD1 2 4 1 1 0
5 Lochem MD1 3 0 0 0 3
6 HCHN MD1 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oude IJsselstreek MD1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Avanti MD1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Lochem MD2 3 4 1 1 1
4 Zutphen MD3 3 4 1 1 1
5 Doetinchem MD3 3 3 1 0 2
6 Goor MD3 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MD5 3 9 3 0 0
2 Ares MD7 3 6 2 0 1
3 Twello MD4 3 6 2 0 1
4 Zwolle MD12 3 3 1 0 2
5 Zutphen MD4 3 1 0 1 2
6 Lochem MD3 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MA2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek MA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerduiven MA1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zutphen MA2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dieren MA1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem MA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM MA3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MA2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MA2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zevenaar MA1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MA3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares MA3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MA3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nijmegen MA4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward MA3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MB1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully MB11C 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bully MB12C 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MB1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente MB2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MB2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem MB2 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM MB3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MB2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MB2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MB3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MB6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deventer MB3 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MB3 0 0 0 0 0
4 EHV MB4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem MB3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MB4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MB5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem MB4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MB4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oosterbeek MB3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward MB6 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MB6 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MC12C 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede MC12C 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCHN MC1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zutphen MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle MC3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem MC2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede MC3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MC2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Overbetuwe MC4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wageningen MC3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zevenaar MC1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MC3 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV MC2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haackey MC1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MC3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oosterbeek MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twello MC1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zutphen MC3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MC5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares MC4 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MC4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MC4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twello MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Upward MC5 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem MC4 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MC5 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nijmegen MC9 0 0 0 0 0
4 Upward MC6 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MC4 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MC4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully MD34C 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully MD43C 0 0 0 0 0
3 Doetinchem MD2 0 0 0 0 0
4 EHV MD2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem MD1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twello MD1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Twente MD1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem MD3 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCM MD3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MD2 0 0 0 0 0
4 QZ MD12C 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenaar MD2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MD5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares MD5 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deventer MD5 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MD3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twello MD4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM MD7 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MD4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Upward MD8 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerduiven MD2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenaar MD4 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle HA 7 15 5 0 2
2 Zutphen HA 7 14 4 2 1
3 PW HA 7 12 4 0 3
4 Deventer HA 7 12 4 0 3
5 Zwolle HC 7 11 3 2 2
6 PW HB 7 10 3 1 3
7 Arnhem HB 7 9 3 0 4
8 Lochem HA 7 9 2 3 2
9 Zwolle HB 7 8 2 2 3
10 Hattem HA 7 0 0 0 7
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo HB 7 19 6 1 0
2 Epe HA 7 18 6 0 1
3 Twente HB 7 14 4 2 1
4 Ares HB 7 13 4 1 2
5 Deventer HC 7 11 3 2 2
6 Deventer HB 7 9 3 0 4
7 Zutphen HB 7 6 2 0 5
8 Epse HB 7 4 1 1 5
9 PW HD 7 4 1 1 5
10 Lochem HB 7 3 1 0 6
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union HLB 8 24 8 0 0
2 Lochem HL 8 19 6 1 1
3 Ares HL 8 13 4 1 3
4 Apeldoorn HLB 8 11 3 2 3
5 Union HLC 8 3 1 0 7
6 Wageningen HL 8 0 0 0 8
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward JA1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Zutphen JA1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Overbetuwe JA1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Apeldoorn JA1 3 3 1 0 2
5 Nijmegen JA2 3 3 1 0 2
6 Lochem JA1 3 2 0 2 1
7 Oosterbeek JA1 3 2 0 2 1
8 Mezen JA1 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente JA2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Holten-Rijssen JA1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Nunspeet JA1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Ommen JA1 2 3 2 0 0
5 Twello JA1 3 3 1 0 2
6 Apeldoorn JA3 3 0 0 0 3
7 Kampen JA1 3 0 0 0 3
8 Lochem JA2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen JC2 8 19 6 1 1
2 Arnhem JC2 8 14 4 2 2
3 Lochem JC1 8 13 3 4 1
4 Almelo JC1 8 8 2 2 4
5 Ares JC1 8 6 2 0 6
6 Zwolle JC3 8 6 1 3 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV JD2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Lochem JD1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Haackey JD1 3 4 1 1 1
4 PW JD2 3 4 1 1 1
5 Epse JD1 3 1 0 1 2
6 Twente JD2 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo JA1 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCHN JA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 PW JA1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente JA1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen JA1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn JA3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dalfsen JA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Flevoland JA2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampen JA1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem JA2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JB1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem JB1 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV JB1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem JB1 0 0 0 0 0
5 PW JB1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JC1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arnhem JC12C 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ede JC12C 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCM JC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem JC1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zevenaar JC1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn JD2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dieren JD1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Epse JD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haackey JD1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem JD1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen JD3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem JD1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede JD3 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM JD3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem JD2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward JD3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven JD1 0 0 0 0 0
Overig
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen G 1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem G 1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Twente G 2 2 3 1 0 1
4 Zwolle G1 3 3 1 0 2
5 Bemmel G2 2 0 0 0 2