header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Standen

Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Oosterbeek D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Zeewolde D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Doetinchem D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 HCHN D1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Lelystad D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Avanti D1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Drienerlo D1 2 1 0 1 1
9 Hattem D1 2 0 0 0 2
10 Overbetuwe D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Dorsteti D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Lochem D1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn D30C 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem D30A 2 3 1 0 1
3 Upward D30A 1 3 1 0 0
4 Mezen D30A 2 3 1 0 1
5 Dieren D30A 2 3 1 0 1
6 Bully D30A 2 3 1 0 1
7 Twente D30A 1 1 0 1 0
8 Wageningen D30B 2 1 0 1 1
9 Hattem D30A 2 0 0 0 2
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MA1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Ares MA1 2 4 1 1 0
3 HCHN MA1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Lochem MA1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Haackey MA1 2 1 0 1 1
6 PW MA1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MA2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Salland MA2 3 7 2 1 0
3 Zwolle MA6 3 4 1 1 1
4 Meppel MA3 3 3 1 0 2
5 Epe MA1 3 3 1 0 2
6 Flevoland MA3 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MB1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Almelo MB1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Zutphen MB2 3 3 1 0 2
4 Ares MB3 3 3 1 0 2
5 PW MB2 3 3 1 0 2
6 Bully MB3 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully MB2 3 9 3 0 0
2 PW MB1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Goor MB1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Haackey MB1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Lochem MB2 3 0 0 0 3
6 EHV MB2 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MB3 3 9 3 0 0
2 Epe MB2 3 6 2 0 1
3 Twello MB2 3 6 2 0 1
4 Gorssel/Epse MB1 3 3 1 0 2
5 Upward MB6 3 1 0 1 2
6 Ares MB5 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully MC3 3 9 3 0 0
2 Goor MC1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Lochem MC1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Twente MC3 3 3 1 0 2
5 Almelo MC2 3 3 1 0 2
6 EHV MC3 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MC5 3 7 2 1 0
2 Lochem MC2 3 7 2 1 0
3 Bully MC6 3 4 1 1 1
4 PW MC5 3 4 1 1 1
5 Twente MC7 3 3 1 0 2
6 EHV MC5 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Arnhem MC5 3 9 3 0 0
2 Upward MC7 3 7 2 1 0
3 Ares MC6 3 6 2 0 1
4 Zwolle MC9 3 3 1 0 2
5 Zutphen MC3 3 1 0 1 2
6 Lochem MC3 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen MD2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Deventer MD4 3 7 2 1 0
3 Lochem MD1 3 4 1 1 1
4 Gorssel/Epse MD1 3 3 1 0 2
5 Goor MD1 3 1 0 1 2
6 Twente MD4 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MD2 3 9 3 0 0
2 HCHN MD2 3 6 2 0 1
3 Almelo MD4 3 6 2 0 1
4 PW MD3 3 3 1 0 2
5 Bully MD5 3 3 1 0 2
6 EHV MD4 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MD3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Zutphen MD3 3 3 1 0 2
3 Almelo MD3 1 3 1 0 0
4 Twente MD5 1 3 1 0 0
5 PW MD4 3 0 0 0 3
Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 PW H1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lelystad H1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Doorn H1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Haackey H1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Eemvallei H1 2 3 1 0 1
6 Lochem H1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Spitsbergen H1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Zeewolde H1 2 3 1 0 1
9 Dieren H1 2 0 0 0 2
10 HCHN H1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Overbetuwe H1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Avanti H1 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Meppel H1 1 3 1 0 0
2 Daring H1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Lochem H1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Harlingen H1 1 3 1 0 0
5 Lelystad H1 1 1 0 1 0
6 Roden H1 1 1 0 1 0
7 HVA H1 1 0 0 0 1
8 Haackey H1 1 0 0 0 1
9 HCHN H1 1 0 0 0 1
10 Dieren H1 1 0 0 0 1
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Arnhem H35A 2 6 2 0 0
2 PW H35A 2 4 1 1 0
3 Zutphen H35A 2 4 1 1 0
4 Zwolle H35C 2 4 1 1 0
5 Zwolle H35A 2 3 1 0 1
6 Lochem H35A 2 1 0 1 1
7 Deventer H35A 1 0 0 0 1
8 Zwolle H35B 2 0 0 0 2
9 PW H35B 1 0 0 0 1
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully H45A 2 6 2 0 0
2 Lochem H45A 2 6 2 0 0
3 Almelo H45A 2 3 1 0 1
4 Zutphen H45A 2 3 1 0 1
5 Haackey H45A 2 3 1 0 1
6 Twente H45B 2 1 0 1 1
7 Goor H45Amix 2 1 0 1 1
8 Twente H45A 2 0 0 0 2
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente JC1 3 7 2 1 0
2 Lochem JC1 2 6 2 0 0
3 EHV JC1 3 3 1 0 2
4 Haackey JC1 2 1 0 1 1
5 PW JC2 2 0 0 0 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully JC2 3 6 2 0 1
2 HCHN JC1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Zutphen JC3 3 4 1 1 1
4 Lochem JC2 3 1 0 1 2
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goor JD1mix 3 9 3 0 0
2 Lochem JD1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Ares JD2 3 6 2 0 1
4 Apeldoorn JD3 2 3 1 0 1
5 EHV JD2 3 0 0 0 3
6 Deventer JD2 3 0 0 0 3
Overig
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem G1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Twente G2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zutphen G2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwolle G1 0 0 0 0 0