header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Standen

Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti D1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout D1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Doetinchem D1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Drienerlo D1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eemvallei D1 0 0 0 0 0
6 HCHN D1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lelystad D1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lochem D1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nijkerk D1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oosterbeek D1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zeewolde D1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully DA 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hattem DA 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCHN DA 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem DA 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mezen DA 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ommen DA 0 0 0 0 0
7 Twente DA 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zwolle DB 0 0 0 0 0
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland MA1 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCHN MA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meppel MA1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mezen MA1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle MA3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MA2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almelo MA4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Epse MA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MA2 0 0 0 0 0
5 PW MA2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MA4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MB1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel MB1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ede MB1 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCM MB1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kromhouters MB1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lochem MB1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MB3 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV MB2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haackey MB2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MB2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente MB3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MB3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti MB3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully MB7 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goor MB1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haackey MB4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem MB3 0 0 0 0 0
6 PW MB4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MC3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Epe MC1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goor MC1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meppel MC1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle MC4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MC2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully MC4 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MC3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haackey MC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MC3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MC7 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deventer MC5 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCHN MC2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MC3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Salland MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MC5 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zwolle MC9 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully MD7 0 0 0 0 0
2 Epse MD1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haackey MD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MD1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zwolle MD3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti MD1 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV MD4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goor MD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haackey MD2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem MD2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MD4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer MD6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Goor MD3 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCHN MD2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MD3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente MD7 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MD4 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti H1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dieren H1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Doorn H1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei H1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haackey H1 0 0 0 0 0
6 HCHN H1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lelystad H1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lochem H1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nijkerk H1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spitsbergen H1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Twente H1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Deventer HA 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem HA 0 0 0 0 0
3 PW HB 0 0 0 0 0
4 PW HA 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zutphen HA 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle HC 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zwolle HB 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zwolle HA 0 0 0 0 0
9 Zwolle HD 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn HLB 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares HLA 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem HLA 0 0 0 0 0
4 Union HLB 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union HLC 0 0 0 0 0
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully JA1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hattem JA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 PW JA1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union JA2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wijchen JA1 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen JB1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully JB1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JB1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Overbetuwe JB1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente JB1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wageningen JB2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel JC1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Flevoland JC1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JC1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Twente JC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wijchen JC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle JC3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Epse JD1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Goor JD1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meppel JD1 0 0 0 0 0
Overig
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem G 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nijmegen G 2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spitsbergen G 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Twente G 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zwolle G1 0 0 0 0 0