header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Standen

Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem D30-1 9 27 9 0 0
2 Twente D30-1 9 22 7 1 1
3 Apeldoorn D30-2 10 19 6 1 3
4 Meppel D30-1 9 18 6 0 3
5 Zwolle D30-2 9 14 4 2 3
6 Twello D30-1 9 13 3 4 2
7 Zutphen D30-1 9 12 4 0 5
8 Deventer D30-2 9 10 3 1 5
9 Gorssel/Epse D30-1 9 6 2 0 7
10 Twente D30-2 9 4 1 1 7
11 Ommen D30-1 9 0 0 0 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle DS2 9 27 9 0 0
2 Zwolle DS1 7 18 6 0 1
3 Ares DS1 9 15 5 0 4
4 Deventer DS1 8 9 3 0 5
5 Lochem DS1 10 9 3 0 7
6 Apeldoorn DS1 9 0 0 0 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem DO25-1 8 24 8 0 0
2 EHV DO25-1 8 12 3 3 2
3 Almelo DO25-2 8 7 2 1 5
4 Twente DO25-3 7 7 2 1 4
5 HCHN DO25-1 7 4 1 1 5
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem D1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apeliotes D2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arnhem D2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Union D4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beuningen DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Union DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Arnhem DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO12-2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Zutphen MO12-2 4 9 3 0 1
4 Lochem MO12-1 4 3 1 0 3
5 Deventer MO12-3 4 3 1 0 3
6 Gorssel/Epse MO12-2 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO12-2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Zutphen MO12-2 4 9 3 0 1
4 Lochem MO12-1 4 3 1 0 3
5 Deventer MO12-3 4 3 1 0 3
6 Gorssel/Epse MO12-2 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO14-1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Haackey MO14-1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Almelo MO14-1 4 7 2 1 1
4 PW MO14-1 4 6 2 0 2
5 EHV MO14-2 4 1 0 1 3
6 Bully MO14-3 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO14-2 4 10 3 1 0
2 Apeldoorn MO14-3 4 10 3 1 0
3 Mezen MO14-3 4 9 3 0 1
4 Deventer MO14-4 4 4 1 1 2
5 Zwolle MO14-9 4 1 0 1 3
6 Twello MO14-2 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen MO14-2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Ares MO14-4 4 9 3 0 1
3 Goor MO14-2 4 6 2 0 2
4 Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 4 4 1 1 2
5 Twente MO14-4 4 3 1 0 3
6 Lochem MO14-3 4 1 0 1 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente MO16-2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Bully MO16-3 4 7 2 1 1
3 Goor MO16-1 4 6 2 0 2
4 PW MO16-2 4 5 1 2 1
5 Lochem MO16-1 4 4 1 1 2
6 Haackey MO16-1 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Salland MO16-1 4 12 4 0 0
2 EHV MO16-3 4 12 4 0 0
3 Bully MO16-6 4 6 2 0 2
4 PW MO16-3 4 3 1 0 3
5 Losser MO16-1 4 3 1 0 3
6 Lochem MO16-2 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei MO18-1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Wageningen MO18-1 4 8 2 2 0
3 Lochem MO18-1 4 8 2 2 0
4 Ede MO18-1 4 6 2 0 2
5 Bully MO18-1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Schaerweijde MO18-2 4 4 1 1 2
7 EHV MO18-1 3 1 0 1 2
8 Leusden MO18-1 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente MO18-3 4 12 4 0 0
2 Ommen MO18-1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Twente MO18-6 4 7 2 1 1
4 Twente MO18-4 4 6 2 0 2
5 Lochem MO18-2 4 6 2 0 2
6 Apeldoorn MO18-3 4 3 1 0 3
7 Twello MO18-2 4 3 1 0 3
8 Hardenberg MO18-1 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo MO18-1 4 10 3 1 0
2 HCHN MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Haackey MO18-1 4 8 2 2 0
4 Deventer MO18-2 4 5 1 2 1
5 Salland MO18-1 4 4 1 1 2
6 PW MO18-1 4 4 1 1 2
7 Lochem MO18-3 4 3 1 0 3
8 Bully MO18-3 4 1 0 1 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MO18-4 3 9 3 0 0
2 Almelo MO18-3 3 9 3 0 0
3 HCHN MO18-3 4 6 2 0 2
4 Lochem MO18-4 3 0 0 0 3
5 PW MO18-3 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deventer MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Twello MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ares MO12-12-C 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gorssel/Epse MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zevenaar MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arnhem MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Apeldoorn MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twello MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lochem MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haackey MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 PW MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bully MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCHN MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bully MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haackey MO14-11-C 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bully MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
6 PW MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Twente MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MO14-22-C 0 0 0 0 0
4 Goor MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dieren MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zutphen MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Deventer MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gorssel/Epse MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lochem MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haackey MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Apeldoorn MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twello MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ares MO16-12-C 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haackey MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Almelo MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bully MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bully MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almelo MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bully MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0
4 Goor MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0
7 Doetinchem MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deventer MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Twente MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zwolle MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bully MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bully MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kampen MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zwolle MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Almelo MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Deventer MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Flevoland MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCHN MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zwolle MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zutphen H30-1 9 27 9 0 0
2 PW H30-1 9 19 6 1 2
3 Zwolle H30-1 9 18 6 0 3
4 Dalfsen H30-2 9 16 5 1 3
5 PW H30-2 9 14 4 2 3
6 Lochem H30-1 10 13 4 1 5
7 Bully H30-1 9 13 4 1 4
8 Almelo H30-1 10 12 4 0 6
9 Haackey H30-1 9 9 3 0 6
10 EHV H30-1 9 7 2 1 6
11 HCHN H30-1 10 1 0 1 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek H45-1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Wageningen H45-1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Twente H45-1 10 21 7 0 3
4 EHV H45-2 10 18 6 0 4
5 HCM H45-2 10 15 5 0 5
6 Almelo H45-1 9 9 3 0 6
7 Lochem H45-1 9 3 1 0 8
8 Apeldoorn H45-1 9 0 0 0 9
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti S1-mix 10 25 8 1 1
2 Dieren S1-mix 10 14 4 2 4
3 Lochem S1 -mix 10 12 4 0 6
4 Zutphen S1-mix 10 7 2 1 7
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Haackey JO12-1 4 8 2 2 0
2 Lochem JO12-1 4 7 2 1 1
3 Bully JO12-1 4 7 2 1 1
4 Deventer JO12-2 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland JO12-1 4 9 3 0 1
2 Lochem JO12-2 4 9 3 0 1
3 Ares JO12-1 4 6 2 0 2
4 Meppel JO12-1 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hattem JO14-1 4 9 3 0 1
2 Lochem JO14-1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Goor JO14-1-mix 4 9 3 0 1
4 PW JO14-2 4 4 1 1 2
5 Zwolle JO14-3 4 3 1 0 3
6 Apeldoorn JO14-3 4 1 0 1 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lochem JO16-1 4 9 3 0 1
2 Bully JO16-1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Zutphen JO16-3 3 3 1 0 2
4 Haackey JO16-1 3 3 1 0 2
5 Bully JO16-2 3 0 0 0 3
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twello JO18-1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Meppel JO18-1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Lochem JO18-1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Zwolle JO18-3 4 7 2 1 1
5 EHV JO18-1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Epe JO18-1-mix 3 6 2 0 1
7 Twente JO18-3 4 6 2 0 2
8 Hardenberg JO18-1-mix 2 0 0 0 2
9 Bully JO18-1 3 0 0 0 3
10 Twente JO18-2 4 0 0 0 4
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Flevoland JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwolle JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mezen JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wageningen JO12-2-C 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Apeldoorn JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goor JO12-1-mix 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almelo JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bully JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem JO12-3-C 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zutphen JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Deventer JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
5 EHV JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0
6 PW JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Goor JO14-1-mix 0 0 0 0 0
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 PW JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Deventer JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Twente JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bully JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haackey JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0