header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Annemare Beltman
Sarah Franssen
Alysha Haijtink
Rachel Haneveld
Maud Hiddink
Julia Kaemingk
Yoni Klomphaar
Roos Mosterd
Zita van Poelwijk
Femke Rietman
Myrthe Scholte in 't Hoff
Floor Siebelink
Roos Siebelink
Pien Verkerk
Beau Wagelaar
Lara Wiegerinck

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lisanne Gerritsen
Trainer Hans Exterkate
Trainer Matthy Fett
Trainer Martin Rietman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 12:45
Drienerlo D1 Nijkerk D1 12:45
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 12:45
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 12:00
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 12:45

Trainingen

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Avanti D1 3 7 2 1 0
2 HCHN D1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Zeewolde D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Oosterbeek D1 3 5 1 2 0
5 Hattem D1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Lelystad D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Overbetuwe D1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Doetinchem D1 3 2 0 2 1
9 Nijkerk D1 2 1 0 1 1
10 Drienerlo D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Lochem D1 3 1 0 1 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 okt WMHC Avanti D1 12:00 thuis - Kg 1 (Zand) - lochem
17 okt M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 12:00 thuis - Kg 1 (Zand) - lochem
31 okt DHC Drienerlo D1 12:45 uit
7 nov Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
14 nov Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
28 nov M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Nijkerk D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 12:45 uit
27 mrt HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 1-1
Overbetuwe D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 1-1
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 3-2
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 7-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 6-0
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-2
Doetinchem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-4
Lochem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-3
Avanti D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 4-0
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-1
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 6-0
Zeewolde D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 2-2