header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Alysha Haijtink
Rachel Haneveld
Julia Kaemingk
Femke Rietman
Myrthe Scholte in 't Hoff
Roos Siebelink
Pien Verkerk
Bo Verkerk
Lara Wiegerinck

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lisanne Gerritsen
Trainer Hans Exterkate
Trainer Matthy Fett
Trainer Martin Rietman

Aankomende speelronde

Trainingen

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zeewolde D1 20 50 16 2 2
2 Oosterbeek D1 20 45 14 3 3
3 Lelystad D1 20 39 12 3 5
4 HCHN D1 20 38 12 2 6
5 Hattem D1 20 36 11 3 6
6 Drienerlo D1 20 31 9 4 7
7 Doetinchem D1 20 22 5 7 8
8 Avanti D1 20 21 5 6 9
9 Overbetuwe D1 20 20 6 2 12
10 Lochem D1 20 7 2 1 17
11 Nijkerk D1 20 3 0 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 7-2
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 1-1
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 3-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Lochem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-3
Doetinchem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-4
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 6-0
Avanti D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 4-0
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-1
Zeewolde D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 6-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 4-3
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Drienerlo D1 Nijkerk D1 7-0
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-8
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zeewolde D1 Lelystad D1 6-1
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 3-2
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 6-1
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 9-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Avanti D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Overbetuwe D1 Zeewolde D1 2-4
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 2-3
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-8
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 6-0
Hattem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-2
Nijkerk D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-4
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 2-0
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 6-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Lochem D1 Hattem D1 1-15
Doetinchem D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Overbetuwe D1 HCHN D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-6
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 5-2
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 8-1
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1 6-2
Hattem D1 Nijkerk D1 5-1
Zeewolde D1 Lochem D1 13-1
Oosterbeek D1 HCHN D1 6-3
Overbetuwe D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Doetinchem D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-0
Lochem D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Nijkerk D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 3-1
Drienerlo D1 Avanti D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Drienerlo D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-2
Lochem D1 Nijkerk D1 4-3
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-1
HCHN D1 Zeewolde D1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Nijkerk D1 HCHN D1 1-3
Hattem D1 Drienerlo D1 4-2
Overbetuwe D1 Lochem D1 4-0
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 6-1
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Doetinchem D1 Hattem D1 2-3
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-4
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 0-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hattem D1 Lelystad D1 1-4
Zeewolde D1 Doetinchem D1 6-3
Oosterbeek D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-1
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-4
Avanti D1 Lochem D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Doetinchem D1 Nijkerk D1 1-1
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3
Overbetuwe D1 Hattem D1 3-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-0
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Lelystad D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HCHN D1 Doetinchem D1 2-2
Zeewolde D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-1
Hattem D1 Avanti D1 1-3
Oosterbeek D1 Lochem D1 15-1
Nijkerk D1 Lelystad D1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Oosterbeek D1 Hattem D1 6-2
Avanti D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-4
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 7-0
Overbetuwe D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Nijkerk D1 Avanti D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Overbetuwe D1 4-1
Zeewolde D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 2-1
Hattem D1 Lochem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Lochem D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 3-5
Oosterbeek D1 Nijkerk D1 12-1
Hattem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-3
Lelystad D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-4
Nijkerk D1 Hattem D1 3-5
Drienerlo D1 Overbetuwe D1 (4-1)TEMP_RESULT
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 0-4
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 1-6
VRIJDAG 3 JUNI 2022
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zeewolde D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0
Hattem D1 HCHN D1 4-4
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 0-1
VRIJDAG 17 JUNI 2022
Lelystad D1 Lochem D1 8-1